Tournois

R.HOGENKAMP (Netherlands)
3 7 3
V.GOLUBIC (Switzerland)
6 6 6
V.GOLUBIC (Switzerland)
J.LU (China PR)
6 6
J.JOVIC (Serbia)
1 2
J.LU (China PR)
I.BARA (Romania)
6 2
Y.NAITO (Japan)
7 6
Y.NAITO (Japan)
L.SAMSONOVA (Russia)
6 5 6
L.KUNG (Switzerland)
0 7 2
L.SAMSONOVA (Russia)
R.SRAMKOVA (Slovakia)
6 6
D.JAKUPOVIC (Slovenia)
1 3
R.SRAMKOVA (Slovakia)
K.OKAMURA (Japan)
0 1
T.PIRONKOVA (Bulgaria)
6 6
T.PIRONKOVA (Bulgaria)
N.HAN (Korea Republic)
3 6 6
J.GRABHER (Austria)
6 3 1
N.HAN (Korea Republic)
A.KRUNIC (Serbia)
2 6 6
O.GOVORTSOVA (Belarus)
6 2 2
A.KRUNIC (Serbia)
D.SEGUEL (Chile)
6 7
B.SCHOOFS (Netherlands)
3 6
D.SEGUEL (Chile)
R.ANDERSON (USA)
4 6 7
D.LAO (USA)
6 3 5
R.ANDERSON (USA)
V.LEPCHENKO (USA)
3 6 6
F.DI (USA)
6 2 0
V.LEPCHENKO (USA)
C.DOLEHIDE (USA)
3 7 5
E.PEREZ (Australia)
6 5 7
E.PEREZ (Australia)
U.MAITANE (USA)
7 2 6
A.SCHMIEDLOVA (Slovakia)
6 6 7
A.SCHMIEDLOVA (Slovakia)
A.KOMARDINA (Russia)
3 4
R.ZARAZUA (Mexico)
6 6
R.ZARAZUA (Mexico)
C.MURAMATSU (Japan)
6 7
N.PARRIZAS (Spain)
2 6
C.MURAMATSU (Japan)
O.DODIN (France)
5 2
I.SHINIKOVA (Bulgaria)
7 6
I.SHINIKOVA (Bulgaria)
Y.BONAVENTURE (Belgium)
6 6
N.STEVANOVIC (Serbia)
3 3
Y.BONAVENTURE (Belgium)
C.BUREL (France)
6 6
E.GUERRERO (Spain)
4 0
C.BUREL (France)
A.KALINSKAYA (Russia)
6 6 6
D.GALFI (Hungary)
4 7 3
A.KALINSKAYA (Russia)
E.LIANG (Chinese Taipei)
1 7 2
S.ERRANI (Italy)
6 5 6
S.ERRANI (Italy)
T.ANDRIANJAFITRIMO (France)
6 6
N.BAINS (Great Britain)
1 2
T.ANDRIANJAFITRIMO (France)
T.BABOS (Hungary)
6 6
M.MELNIKOVA (Russia)
3 3
T.BABOS (Hungary)
M.CAMILA (Colombia)
6 3 7
B.HAAS (Austria)
3 6 5
M.CAMILA (Colombia)
V.KAN (Russia)
6 2
H.BAPTISTE (USA)
7 6
H.BAPTISTE (USA)
C.BUCSA (Spain)
1 6 2
S.VICKERY (USA)
6 3 6
S.VICKERY (USA)
K.ZAVATSKA (Ukraine)
6 6
C.TAUSON (Denmark)
3 3
K.ZAVATSKA (Ukraine)
A.FRIEDSAM (Germany)
2 7 4
A.KONJUH (Croatia)
6 6 6
A.KONJUH (Croatia)
A.ZAKHAROVA (Russia)
0 0
G.GARCIA (Spain)
6 6
G.GARCIA (Spain)
C.BUYUKAKCAY (Turkey)
6 6
V.JIMENEZ (Andorra)
4 4
C.BUYUKAKCAY (Turkey)
R.JANI (Hungary)
2 2
A.RAINA (India)
6 6
A.RAINA (India)
C.PAQUET (France)
6 6
G.TALABA (Romania)
4 2
C.PAQUET (France)
A.LOTTNER (Germany)
6 7
E.KOSTOVA (Bulgaria)
4 5
A.LOTTNER (Germany)
X.WANG (China PR)
2 6
K.RAKHIMOVA (Russia)
6 7
K.RAKHIMOVA (Russia)
T.MARTINCOVA (Czech Republic)
6 6
T.MRDEZA (Croatia)
1 2
T.MARTINCOVA (Czech Republic)
M.HIBI (Japan)
6 6
X.YOU (China PR)
4 2
M.HIBI (Japan)
S.VOEGELE (Switzerland)
3 4
K.GERLACH (Germany)
6 6
K.GERLACH (Germany)
C.MCNALLY (USA)
6 6
D.SNIGUR (Ukraine)
3 1
C.MCNALLY (USA)
C.KEMPENAERS-POCZ (Australia)
4 3
V.TOMOVA (Bulgaria)
6 6
V.TOMOVA (Bulgaria)
R.MARINO (Canada)
6 6
J.CRISTIAN (Romania)
4 4
R.MARINO (Canada)
K.KAWA (Poland)
4 3
W.OSUIGWE (USA)
6 6
W.OSUIGWE (USA)
G.CE (Brazil)
3 1
E.COCCIARETTO (Italy)
6 6
E.COCCIARETTO (Italy)
S.MENDEZ (Australia)
0 2
M.BENOIT (Belgium)
6 6
M.BENOIT (Belgium)
H.TAN (France)
7 6
A.KIICK (USA)
6 1
H.TAN (France)
L.ARRUABARRENA (Spain)
4 3
M.BUZARNESCU (Romania)
6 6
M.BUZARNESCU (Romania)
C.LIU (USA)
7 6
I.DE (Netherlands)
6 2
C.LIU (USA)
L.SALDEN (Belgium)
6 5 3
O.GADECKI (Australia)
2 7 6
O.GADECKI (Australia)
M.ZANEVSKA (Belgium)
6 6
L.PAAR (Romania)
3 2
M.ZANEVSKA (Belgium)
A.MYERS (Australia)
2 3
E.BOUCHARD (Canada)
6 6
E.BOUCHARD (Canada)
K.NARA (Japan)
4 4
L.PATTINAMA (Netherlands)
6 6
L.PATTINAMA (Netherlands)
Y.YUAN (China PR)
6 6
M.CHWALINSKA (Poland)
4 2
Y.YUAN (China PR)
K.THANDI (India)
6 6
M.BOLKVADZE (Georgia)
7 7
M.BOLKVADZE (Georgia)
M.GASPARYAN (Russia)
6 4 6
M.DI (Italy)
3 6 2
M.GASPARYAN (Russia)
V.SAVINYKH (Russia)
6 6
N.VIKHLYANTSEVA (Russia)
2 4
V.SAVINYKH (Russia)
G.GATTO-MONTICONE (Italy)
6 6
V.IVAKHNENKO (Russia)
2 3
G.GATTO-MONTICONE (Italy)
V.CEPEDE (Paraguay)
6 6
A.MUHAMMAD (USA)
3 4
V.CEPEDE (Paraguay)
G.MINNEN (Belgium)
6 6
A.BOZOVIC (Australia)
3 4
G.MINNEN (Belgium)
I.POPOVIC (Australia)
6 2 2
L.TSURENKO (Ukraine)
2 6 6
L.TSURENKO (Ukraine)
A.KALININA (Ukraine)
6 6
P.OZGEN (Turkey)
1 1
A.KALININA (Ukraine)
K.JUVAN (Slovenia)
7 6
S.SANDERS (Australia)
6 2
K.JUVAN (Slovenia)
F.JONES (Great Britain)
6 6
M.NICULESCU (Romania)
3 2
F.JONES (Great Britain)
G.MIN (USA)
7 6
H.DART (Great Britain)
5 2
G.MIN (USA)
E.GORGODZE (Georgia)
3 3
J.FETT (Croatia)
6 6
J.FETT (Croatia)
M.SHERIF (Egypt)
6 6
A.OMAE (Japan)
0 1
M.SHERIF (Egypt)
O.DANILOVIC (Serbia)
6 6
K.KUCOVA (Slovakia)
2 2
O.DANILOVIC (Serbia)