Lives and results

ATP World Tour - Internazionali BNL d'Italia 2020

Quarter Finals - MEN'S SINGLE

M.BERRETTINI (ITA)

2

S.TRAVAGLIA (ITA)

2
Live

G.DIMITROV (BGR)

1

J.SINNER (ITA)

3
Live

D.LAJOVIC (SRB)

R.NADAL (ESP)

Fixture

L.MUSETTI (ITA)

D.KOEPFER (DEU)

Fixture

D.SEBASTIAN (ARG)

H.HURKACZ (POL)

Fixture

N.DJOKOVIC (SRB)

F.KRAJINOVIC (SRB)

Fixture

C.RUUD (NOR)

M.ČILIć (HRV)

Fixture

U.HUMBERT (FRA)

D.SHAPOVALOV (CAN)

Fixture

ATP World Tour - Internazionali BNL d'Italia 2020

Quarter Finals - MEN'S DOUBLE

R.BOPANNA (IND)

D.SHAPOVALOV (CAN)

J.CHARDY (FRA)

F.MARTIN (FRA)

Fixture

J.PEERS (AUS)

M.VENUS (NZL)

L.SONEGO (ITA)

A.VAVASSORI (ITA)

Fixture

M.PAVIC (HRV)

B.SOARES (BRA)

M.GRANOLLERS (ESP)

H.ZEBALLOS (ARG)

Fixture

J.MELZER (AUT)

E.ROGER-VASSELIN (FRA)

M.PURCELL (AUS)

L.SAVILLE (AUS)

Fixture

WTA Tour - Internazionali BNL d'Italia 2020

Quarter Finals - WOMEN'S SINGLE

A.BLINKOVA (RUS)

3

K.PLISKOVA (CZE)

3
Live

D.KOVINIC (MNE)

3

E.MERTENS (BEL)

1
Live

P.HERCOG (SVN)

M.VONDROUSOVA (CZE)

Fixture

S.KUZNETSOVA (RUS)

E.SVITOLINA (UKR)

Fixture

V.AZARENKA (BLR)

D.KASATKINA (RUS)

Fixture

G.MUGURUZA (ESP)

J.KONTA (GBR)

Fixture

S.HALEP (ROU)

D.YASTREMSKA (UKR)

Fixture

E.RYBAKINA (KAZ)

Y.PUTINTSEVA (KAZ)

Fixture

WTA Tour - Internazionali BNL d'Italia 2020

Quarter Finals - WOMEN'S DOUBLE

L.HRADECKA (CZE)

A.KLEPAC (SVN)

H.CARTER (USA)

L.STEFANI (BRA)

Fixture

S.HSIEH (TWN)

B.STRYCOVA (CZE)

V.KUDERMETOVA (RUS)

K.SINIAKOVA (CZE)

Fixture

A.FRIEDSAM (DEU)

I.RALUCA (ROU)

M.LINETTE (POL)

B.PERA (USA)

Fixture

S.AOYAMA (JPN)

E.SHIBAHARA (JPN)

A.RODIONOVA (AUS)

A.MUHAMMAD (USA)

Fixture

ATP Challenger Tour - Iași Challenger 2020

Quarter Finals - MEN'S DOUBLE

A.LAWSON (USA)

H.REESE (USA)

T.CONRAD (PHL)

N.LAMMONS (USA)

Fixture

R.GALLOWAY (USA)

H.HACH (MEX)

R.MATOS (BRA)

J.LUCAS (BRA)

Fixture

ATP Challenger Tour - Iași Challenger 2020

Quarter Finals - MEN'S SINGLE

C.TABERNER (ESP)

A.MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS (ESP)

Fixture

P.ANDUJAR (ESP)

F.MELIGENI (BRA)

Fixture

J.LUCAS (BRA)

J.MUNAR (ESP)

Fixture

J.RODIONOV (AUT)

M.BOURGUE (FRA)

Fixture