Alejandro
Davidovich Fokina
Coming soon
Fabian
Marozsan
Head to head since 2022
0 : 0
5 latest results
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Fabian Marozsan
About Davidovich Fokina and Marozsan
Davidovich Fokina lands a first career title at the sixth attempt in Mallorca
Tennis Majors and partners
Davidovich Fokina battles cramps, saves match point to advance at Roland-Garros
Cédric Rouquette
Rublev cruises past familiar foe Davidovich Fokina, revenant Basilashvili next
Tennis Majors and partners
Medvedev claims first clay win since Monte-Carlo humiliation in nervy Madrid opener
Tennis Majors and partners
Bastide UTS Nîmes: Tsitsipas replaces injured Davidovich Fokina
Lucas Morlier